Registration List
Salzmann Cup 2009
Event date:  11.06. - 14.06.2009

Level: Sports - Glider

»

Matthias Gogel

M

MU 28

D-1128

Not active

Full

»

Uwe de Fries

M

Pilatus B4

D-4489

Active

Full

»

Peter Grohe

M

MU 28

D-1128

Active

Full

Akaflieg München

»

Sascha Odermann

M

MU 28

D-1128

Active

Full

Akaflieg München

»

Marc Baur

M

ASK 21

D-9119

Active

Full

FLG Schwäbisch Gmünd

»

Wolfgang Schulz

M

ASK 21

D-9119

Active

Full

FSG Mümlingtal

»

Falko Schmidt

M

ASK 21

D-9119

Active

Full

KFAO

»

Oliver Hammer

M

Pilatus B4

D-1315

Active

Full

LSG Amberg

»

Walter Schmidt

M

Pilatus B4

D-1315

Active

Full

LSG Amberg

»

Benjamin Schatz

M

Cirrus K

D-4747

Active

Full

Schreckhof

Level: Unlimited - Glider

»

Ulrich Hülsmann

M

MU 28

D-1128

Active

Full

Akaflieg München

»

Thomas Brückelt

M

Cirrus K

D-4747

Active

Full

DieZweilustigenDrei

»

Jens Hohmann

M

SZD 59

D-0507

Active

Full

FSV Schwalm 2

»

Marius Fink

M

MDM-1 Fox

D-4560

Active

Full

FLG Schwäbisch Gmünd

»

Klaus Kahler

M

SZD 59

D-0507

Active

Full

FSV Schwalm 1

»

Peter Schenk

M

SZD 59

D-0507

Active

Full

FSV Schwalm 1

»

Andrea Fenzau-Lehmann

F

Swift S-1

D-8114

Active

Full

LSR Aalen

»

Lars Lehmann

M

Swift S-1

D-8114

Active

Full

LSR Aalen

»

Tobias Hackel

M

MDM-1 Fox

D-6660

Active

Full

Schreckhof

Level: Advanced Glider

»

Benni Stiebe

M

MDM-1 Fox

D-6660

Active

Full

»

Dominik Brill

M

MDM-1 Fox

D-6660

Active

Full

»

Lothar Bieker

M

Pilatus B4

D-2212

Active

Full

»

Sebastian Dirlam

M

Salto

D-9240

Active

Full

»

Jessica Krüger

F

Swift S-1

D-3168

Active

Full

DieZweilustigenDrei

»

Stefan Weiss

M

SZD 59

D-0507

Active

Full

DieZweilustigenDrei

»

Barbara Gerkardt

F

SZD 59

D-9059

Active

Full

Förderverein BWL

»

Kurt Ziemlich

M

SZD 59

D-9059

Active

Full

Förderverein BWL

»

Sandro Rutz

M

MDM-1 Fox

D-6660

Active

Full

Förderverein BWL

»

Werner Kugler

M

MDM-1 Fox

D-6660

Active

Full

Förderverein BWL

»

Axel Hartmann

M

SZD 59

D-0507

Active

Full

FSV Schwalm 2

»

Frank Kleinwächter

M

MDM-1 Fox

D-9899

Active

Full

FSV Schwalm 2

»

Jürgen Graupner

M

MDM-1 Fox

D-4560

Active

Full

FLG Schwäbisch Gmünd

»

Moritz Köhler

M

MDM-1 Fox

D-4560

Active

Full

FLG Schwäbisch Gmünd

»

Moritz Schüle

M

MDM-1 Fox

D-4560

Active

Full

FLG Schwäbisch Gmünd

»

Jens Kaschub

M

SZD 59

D-0507

Active

Full

FSV Schwalm 1

»

Michael Kaiser

M

MDM-1 Fox

D-6660

Active

Full

KFAO

»

Michael Schopka

M

MDM-1 Fox

D-6660

Active

Full

KFAO

»

Rigo Rose

M

MDM-1 Fox

D-6660

Active

Full

KFAO

»

Jochen Reuter

M

Pilatus B4

D-1315

Active

Full

LSG Amberg

»

Peter Huber

M

Pilatus B4

D-1315

Active

Full

LSG Amberg

»

Stefan Lehmeier

M

Pilatus B4

D-1315

Active

Full

LSG Amberg

»

Martin Hofmann

M

Cirrus K

D-4747

Active

Full

LSR Aalen

»

Christoph Zahn

M

Habicht

D-1901

Active

Full

Schreckhof

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser - Version 2.0 build 27-05-09