Registration List
Öst. Staatsmeistersch. Kunstflug
Event date:  09.09. - 13.09. 2009

Level: Intermediate - Power

»

Patrick Strasser

M

Extra 300LP

OE-CRB

Active

Full

Austria

»

Michael Zacherl

M

Pitts S-1

N-24SX

Active

Full

Germany

»

Erik Esser

M

EAGLE II

N-14KH

Active

Full

Austria

»

Peter Rohn

M

EAGLE II

N-14KH

Active

Full

Austria

»

Kai Joppich

M

Extra 300S

N-600YS

Active

Full

Germany

»

Jürgen Durstberger

M

Extra 300S

N-600YS

Active

Full

Austria

»

Volker Fuchs

M

Extra 300L

OE-CFV

Active

Full

Austria

»

Wolgang Wippel P

M

EAGLE II

N-14KH

Active

Full

Austria

Level: Intermediate - Glider

»

Bernhard Stitz

M

MDM-1 Fox

OE-5682

Active

Full

Austria

»

Armin Fischer

M

MDM-1 Fox

OE-5682

Withdrawn

Full

Austria

»

Wolfgang Otruba

M

MDM-1 Fox

OE-5601

Active

Full

Austria

»

Andreas Baumann

M

Blanik L13AC

OE-0907

Active

Full

Austria

»

Gernot Gissler

M

MDM-1 Fox

OE-5666

Withdrawn

Full

Austria

»

Christian Gruber

M

MDM-1 Fox

OE-5666

Active

Full

Austria

»

Roman Gschandtner

M

MDM-1 Fox

OE-5666

Active

Full

Austria

»

Robert Holzner

M

MDM-1 Fox

OE-5601

Withdrawn

Full

Austria

»

Hannes Krüger

M

MDM-1 Fox

OE-5663

Active

Full

Austria

»

Rene Muigg

M

MDM-1 Fox

OE-5682

Active

Full

Austria

»

Peter Josef Peyrer

M

MDM-1 Fox

OE-5666

Active

Full

Austria

»

Lukas Rosner

M

MDM-1 Fox

OE-5663

Active

Full

Austria

»

Siegfried Rossmann

M

MDM-1 Fox

OE-5666

Active

Full

Austria

»

Michael Bach

M

Lo 100

D-8447

Active

Full

Germany

»

Thomas Schuler

M

Lo 100

D-8447

Active

Full

Germany

Level: Unlimited - Glider

»

Ewald Roithner

M

Swift

OE-5554

Active

Full

Austria

»

Konrad Zeiler

M

Swift

OE-5554

Active

Full

Austria

»

Siegfried Mayr

M

Swift

OE-5554

Active

Full

Austria

»

Dietmar Poll

M

Swift

G-EIER

Active

Full

Austria

»

Martin Strimitzer

M

Swift

OE-5554

Active

Full

Austria

»

Wolfgang Wippel G

M

MDM-1 Fox

OE-5666

Active

Full

Austria

Level: Sportsman Power

»

Leander Ahorner

M

Extra 300L

D-EAWI

Active

Full

Austria

»

Gerhard Ertl

M

EAGLE II

D-EHPP

Active

Full

Austria

»

Marius Grienwald

M

Pitts S-2A

D-ELYN

Withdrawn

Full

Austria

»

Thomas Herrele

M

EAGLE II

N-14KH

Active

Full

Austria

»

Fredrik Meltzer Clamer

M

EAGLE II

N-14KH

Active

Full

Norway

»

Marcello Nicoloso

M

Citabria

OE-AON

Withdrawn

Full

Austria

»

Heinz Schabreiter

M

Extra 300S

N-600YS

Active

Full

Austria

»

Philipp Schmaderer

M

EAGLE II

OE-CRE

Active

Full

Austria

»

Gunhilde Schmidt

F

EAGLE II

D-EHPP

Active

Full

Austria

»

Reinhard Braunstingl

M

Pitts S-2B

D-EIIX

Active

Full

Austria

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser - Version 2.0 build 16-08-09