Contest Results: Advanced Gesamtergebnis
Salzmann Cup 2010 at Kitzingen, 03.06. - 06.06.2010

Ranked by scores    

Rank Pilot Aeroplane Registration Known #1 Unk'n #1 Free Totals O/all %
1 Stefan Knecht MDM-1 Fox D-4560 1250,33 1310,57 1544,48 4105,39 76,74
2 Axel Quaiser Lo 100 D-8102 1245,79 1322,87 1520,81 4089,47 76,44
3 Michael Hofmann Lo 1000 D-1060 1299,53 1297,93 1451,30 4048,76 75,68
4 Martin Hofmann MDM-1 Fox D-6660 1264,17 1285,55 1470,98 4020,69 75,15
5 Benni Stiebe MDM-1 Fox D-6660 1250,72 1269,07 1498,56 4018,35 75,11
6 Werner Kugler MDM-1 Fox D-6660 1252,82 1234,08 1518,04 4004,95 74,86
7 Sandro Rutz MDM-1 Fox D-6660 1220,33 1241,49 1472,71 3934,53 73,54
8 Sascha Odermann MU 28 D-1128 1070,81 1294,97 1525,73 3891,51 72,74
9 Frank Kleinwaechter MDM-1 Fox D-9899 1104,19 1333,22 1452,62 3890,02 72,71
10 Barbara Gerkardt MDM-1 Fox D-6660 1199,20 1232,96 1392,27 3824,42 71,48
11 Robin Kemter Cirrus K D-4747 1293,23 1100,15 1407,24 3800,62 71,04
12 Kurt Ziemlich SZD 59 D-9059 1211,88 1079,14 1464,93 3755,95 70,20
13 Juergen Graupner MDM-1 Fox D-4560 1189,13 1068,01 1438,52 3695,67 69,08
14 Eberhard Bley FOX D-6660 1066,94 1200,22 1419,69 3686,85 68,91
15 Jessica Krueger Swift S-1 D-3168 1121,43 1151,69 1403,43 3676,55 68,72
16 Jochen Reuter MDM-1 Fox D-4560 1359,39 1287,84 1023,67 3670,90 68,61
17 Stefan Lehmeier Pilatus B4 D-1315 993,77 1155,00 1430,23 3579,00 66,90
18 Udo Markert SZD 59 D-1138 1215,27 979,39 1383,52 3578,19 66,88
19 Oliver Hammer Pilatus B4 D-1315 1079,25 1069,46 1394,46 3543,17 66,23
20 Andreas Hascher Lo 1000 D-8102 1085,76 1137,56 1287,44 3510,77 65,62
21 Stefan Weiss SZD 59 D-1138 1211,34 1176,65 1102,00 3490,00 65,23
22 Christoph Zahn Habich D-1909 1155,47 1217,39 1102,38 3475,24 64,96
23 Christoph Schoen MDM-1 Fox D-4560 923,51 992,95 1411,16 3327,61 62,20
24 Hans-Peter Ortwein FOX D-6660 892,98 1085,68 1000,14 2978,80 55,68
25 Christoph Schmidt SZD 59 D-1138 904,52 910,93 949,36 2764,81 51,68
26 Martin Pohl SZD 59 D-1138 1109,72 1126,25 295,96 2531,93 47,33
Contest Director: Marius Fink (GER), Contest Chief Judge: Reiner Scheler (GER), Scoring Director: Wolfgang Kasper (GER), Judges: Reiner Scheler (GER), Rolf Kortejohann (GER), Horst Havrda (GER), Irene Schön (GER), Franzi Hinz (GER). Judges Assistants: (not recorded).

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 2.1 build 10-06-10, with FairPlay Scoring System